Meldeliste: hier siehst Du, wer schon mitmacht. Bist Du auch dabei?

Melde-/Startliste

Stnr. Name Wohnort Jahrgang Gruppe
Abt, Lucas 79110 Freiburg 2009
Akkus, Matti 79104 Freiburg 2013
Akkus, Finian 79104 Freiburg 2009
Andratschke, Ida 79224 Umkirch 2013 KiZ Runner
Andratschke, Mats 79224 Umkirch 2013 KiZ Runner
Arnegger, Jeremy 79183 Waldkirch 2007
Arnegger, Domenik 79183 Waldkirch 2009
Arnegger, Maximilian 79183 Waldkirch 2018
Arnegger, Cedric 79183 Waldkirch 2018
Balerin, Lee-Ann 68330 Huningue 2013
Barten, Sophie 79110 Freiburg 2018
Barten, Sophie 79110 Freiburg 2007
Baschner, Jannis Freiburg 2011 FT-Hort
Behn, Leandra 79110 Freiburg 2010
Behn, Amelie-Sisa 79110 Freiburg 2008
Blaschguda, Ben 79194 Gundelfingen 2009
Blaschguda, Finn 79194 Gundelfingen 2011
Bolle, Carolin Bad Scheiße 2010 Scheiß Gruppe
Borgas, Joel 79115 Freiburg im Breisgau 2011
Borho, Janne Freiburg 2009
Boulos, Anton 79110 Freiburg 2014
Boulos, Mia 79110 Freiburg 2014
Brender, Finia 79110 Freiburg im Breisgau 2009
Brender, Matteo 79110 Freiburg im Breisgau 2010
Britzelmaier, Finn 79104 Freiburg 2011 FT Kindergarten Rieselfeld
Brunner, Scarlett Freiburg 2009 GA Biberklasse KKS
Bühler, Julia 79227 Schallstadt 2009
Bühler, Ayleen 79227 Schallstadt 2012
Burger, Dennis 79110 Freiburg 2010
Burger, Daniel 79110 Freiburg 2012 FT-Sportkindergarten
Dankesreiter, Hannes Freiburg 2009 GA Biberklasse KKS
Deville, Theo Louis 79238 Ehrenkirchen 2013
Dietrich, Helena 79108 Feiburg 2009
Dörr, Lea 79336 Herbolzheim 2009
Dreher, Eva 79111 Freiburg 2009
Drescher, Matti 79110 Freiburg 2018
Drescher, Mika 79110 Freiburg 2014
Drescher, Niklas 79110 Freiburg 2011
Drescher, Ann-Sophie 79114 Freiburg 2009 Drescher Running Outdoor
Drescher, Johanna 79114 Freiburg 2013 Drescher Running Outdoor
Drescher, Finn 79114 Freiburg 2015 Drescher Running Outdoor
Duncker, Alexander 79100 Freiburg 2018 KiTa Rieselfeld, grüne Gruppe
Duncker, Alexander 79100 Freiburg 2011 FT Rieselfeld, grüne Gruppe
Ebert, Jan 79117 Freiburg 2012
Ebert, Thees 79117 Freiburg 2014
Eckerle, Niklas 79115 Freiburg 2009
Eckerle, Fabian 79115 Freiburg 2011
Eckerle, Louisa 79115 Freiburg 2014
Eschweiler, Janic 79224 Umkirch 2012
Eschweiler, Linus 79224 Umkirch 2015
Evers, Manja 79102 Freiburg 2012 FT-Sportkindergarten
Falk, Laura 79111 Freiburg 2009 MC Weingarten
Farrelly, Jack 79235 Oberrotweil 2011
Ferreira Schäfer, Lucas 79108 Freiburg 2008
Ferreira Schäfer, Laura 79108 Freiburg 2018
Ferreira Schäfer, Laura 79108 Freiburg 2011
Fester, Emily 79111 Freiburg 2015
Feuerstacke, Jakob Milo 79106 Freiburg 2012
Fieber, Marlon 79102 Freiburg 2011 Einzelperson
Fiedler, Maxi Freiburg 2010 FT-Hort
Finger, Tim 79104 Freiburg 2010
Finger, Jonas 79104 Freiburg 2018
Fisch, Laura 79224 Umkirch 2013 KiZ Runner
Fluhrer, Jade 79112 Freiburg 2007
Fluhrer, Arik 79112 Freiburg 2009
Fricke, Leni 79100 Freiburg 2012
Fricke, Lotta 79100 Freiburg 2015
Fricke, Philippa 79100 Freiburg 2018
Führer, Derrick 79111 Freiburg 2009
Führer, Lucía 79111 Freiburg 2012
Führer, Raphael 79111 Freiburg 2014
Gaggl, Franka 12435 Berlin 2013
Gaggl, Joseph 12435 Berlin 2011
Gapp, Philine 79114 Freiburg 2010
Gapp, Nils 79114 Freiburg 2014
Germer, Lia 79232 March 2013 KiZ Runner
Grathwol, Sarah Staufen 2017
Gretzmeier, Marc 79211 Denzlingen 2007
Gretzmeier, Niklas 79211 Denzlingen 2010
Groundwater, George 79288 2012
Guth, Jamie Nevio 79336 Herbolzheim 2010
Hagmüller, Linda 79104 Freiburg 2011
Hatterscheidt, Luca 79114 Freiburg 2012 Verein miteinander e.V.
Hatterscheidt, Matteo 79114 Freiburg 2014 Verein miteinander e.V.
Heine, Lasse 79280 Au 2011
Heine, Svea 79280 Au 2013
Helm, Emilio Freiburg 2009 GA Biberklasse KKS
Hensle, Maja 79341 Kenzingen 2010
Hensle, Elisa 79341 Kenzingen 2013
Herb, Tim Freiburg 2010 FT-Grundschule
Herfarth, Paul 79102 Freiburg im Breisgau 2018
Hilser, Sebastian 79215 Elzach 2013 Verein miteinander e.V.
Hilser, Marlene 79215 Elzach 2015 Verein miteinander e.V.
Hilser, Raphael 79215 Elzach 2018 Verein miteinander e.V.
Holland-Letz, Maya 79232 March 2009
Holland-Letz, Mirco 79232 March 2011
Hörmann, Pablo 79100 Freiburg 2012
Hörmann, Alva Maria 79100 Freiburg 2015
Hösel, Ferdinand 79106 Freiburg 2011
Hösel, Jonathan 79106 Freiburg 2018
Huber, Jonathan 79114 Freiburg 2014
Huber, Jacob Gottenheim 2013
Huber, Rebecca Gottenheim 2008
Iankova, Iliana 79100 freiburg 2013
Ihmsen, Lenn Freiburg 2011
Ihmsen, Lia Freiburg 2009 GA Biberklasse KKS
Jung, Joshua 79224 Umkirch 2013 KiZ Runner
Kamal El Idrissi, Adam 79108 Freiburg 2010
Knorr, Saya Freiburg 2009 GA Biberklasse KKS
Kohler, Mathilda 79098 Freiburg 2013
Kopp ( Bei Corio ), Jordan Samantha 79117 Freiburg 2012
Kratt, Laura 79108 Freiburg 2009
Kratt, Tim 79108 Freiburg 2009
Kraus, Marie 76872 Freckenfeld 2013
Kraus, Anna 76872 Freckenfeld 2015
Kreiter, Konstantin Gottenheim 2013
Kreiter, Antonia Gottenheim 2017
Kremnitzer, Amadeus 79215 Elzach 2007
Kunzweiler, Angel 79110 Freiburg 2012
Langeloh, Hans 79194 Gundelfingen 2012
Langeloh, Kari 79194 Gundelfingen 2015
Leber, Raphael 79194 Gundelfingen 2011
Leibinger, Anton 79104 Freiburg 2009
Leibinger, Theodor 79104 Freiburg 2013
Leiser, Anahi Freiburg 2009 GA Biberklasse KKS
Lerch, Carla Wittnau 2009
Leypoldt, Joona Freiburg 2009 GA Biberklasse KKS
Lietz, Frida 79102 Freiburg 2012
Lietz, Ben 79102 Freiburg 2011
Lorenz, Oskar Freiburg 2008 GA Biberklasse KKS
Lütkecosmann, Ida 79111 Freiburg 2011
Lütkecosmann, Theo 79111 Freiburg 2014
Maas, Louise 79283 Bollschweil 2010 Gitteflitzer
Maas, Mathilda 79283 Bollschweil 2010 Gitteflitzer
Manthey, Jule Freiburg 2009 GA Biberklasse KKS
Maranga, Giovanni Freiburg 2008 GA Biberklasse KKS
Marconi, Benjamin 79111 Freiburg 2010
Marconi, Mia 79111 Freiburg 2007
Marx, Emma 79194 Gundelfingen 2013
Merkel, Ferdinand 79108 Freiburg 2008
Merkel, Konstantin 79108 Freiburg 2010
Merkle, Nelli 79215 Elzach-Yach 2010
Mielke, Mia Malou 79291 Merdingen 2010
Mildenberger, Kai 79206 Breisach 2011
Mildenberger, Lia 79206 Breisach 2013
Moog, Helene 79238 Ehrenkirchen 2017 Verein miteinander e.V.
Moog, Hannes 79238 Ehrenkirchen 2014 Verein miteinander e.V.
Moog, Henry 79238 Ehrenkirchen 2011 Verein miteinander e.V.
Muckenhirn, Ida 79238 Ehrenkirchen 2015
Münch, Lukas 79232 March-Buchheim 2012
Müntefering, Felix Freiburg 2009 GA Biberklasse KKS
Mutter, Viktoria 79112 Freiburg 2009
Nägel, Sarah 79111 Freiburg 2010
Nägel, Noah 79111 Freiburg 2014
Nübling, Valerie 79211 Denzlingen 2009 Waldkindergarten Denzlingen
Nübling, Maike 79211 Denzlingen 2010 Waldkindergarten Denzlingen
Overmann, David 79194 Gundelfingen 2011 Verein miteinander e.V.
Overmann, Florian 79194 Gundelfingen 2014 Verein miteinander e.V.
Pabst, Julian Freiburg 2008 GA Biberklasse KKS
Pelzer, Colin Hartheim 2008
Perinchery, Samuel 79102 Freiburg 2012
Peters, Julian 79285 Ebringen 2009
Pfister, Noah 79111 Freiburg 2011
Pfister, Philipp Mateo 79111 Freiburg 2013
Raschke, Philipp 79224 Umkirch 2012
Raschke, Sophie 79224 Umkirch 2015
Rebstock, Emil 79112 Freiburg 2010 Roter Stern Rebstock
Rebstock, Josef 79112 Freiburg 2014 Roter Stern Rebstock
Reisacher, Tobias 79356 Eichstetten 2011 ev. Kindergarten Eichstetten
Rekittke, Leon 79426 Buggingen 2010
Reuthner, Johannes Freiburg 2008 GA Biberklasse KKS
risch, collin 79112 freiburg 2007
Rischmüller, Ben 79189 Bad Krozingen 2008
Rischmüller, Amelie 79189 Bad Krozingen 2012
Rothkopf, Lilly 79110 Freiburg 2010
Ruckmich, Nele 79102 Freiburg 2011
Ruckmich, Ella 79102 Freiburg 2013
Ruf, Colin 79211 denzlingen 2014 kindergarten st josef denzlingen
Ruiz Beese, Malte Freiburg 2008 GA Biberklasse KKS
Sarikaya, ASLAN 79189 BK 2018
Sarikaya, ASLAN 79189 BK 2011
Schäuble, Justin 79110 Freiburg 2008
Schäuble, Mia 79110 Freiburg 2014
Scherer, Emil Niklas 79224 Umkirch 2011 Verein miteinander e.V.
Schiller, Sandro 79232 March 2018
Schindler, Peer 79227 Schallstadt 2009
Schindler, Emma Lilith 79227 Schallstadt 2011
Schindler, Joren Liam 79227 Schallstadt 2014
Schneider, Analena 79108 Freiburg 2008
Schott, Anjo Freiburg 2011
Schott, Nora Freiburg 2010
Schramm, Lennja 79115 Freiburg 2009
Schramm, Mara 79115 Freiburg 2012
Schüring, Sarah Marleen 79179 Bad Krozingen - Tunsel 2016
Seibel, Leni 79108 Freiburg 2009
Seibel, Ella 79108 Freiburg 2011
Semeraro, Selina Freiburg 2009
Semeraro, Liam Freiburg 2018
Semeraro, Lenia Freiburg 2015
Senger, Marc 79111 Freiburg 2012
Senger, Carmen Freiburg 2013
Stankalla, Mayra 79102 Freiburg im Breisgau 2018
Stankalla, Nahuel 79102 Freiburg im Breisgau 2018
Steenbuck, Emil Levent 79100 Freiburg 2014 Die Eumels
Steinhoff, Mira Freiburg 2009 GA Biberklasse KKS
Straub, Alina 79112 Freiburg 2013
Straub, Hanna 79112 Freiburg 2013
Strauß, Fiona 79110 Freiburg 2014
Strauß, David 79110 Freiburg 2018
Strehlau, Linda 79102 Freiburg 2007
Strehlau, Anton 79102 Freiburg 2013
Strohmeier, Phil Freiburg 2011 FT Sportkindergarten
Strohmeier, Matti Freiburg 2013
Strohmeier, Pia Freiburg 2018
Surber, Tom 79268 Bötzingen 2009
Tadjine, Amir Elias 79110 Freiburg 2010
Tappe, Laura 79110 Freiburg 2007
Thoma, Rémy 79364 Malterdingen 2010
Thoma, Loïc 79364 Malterdingen 2015
Vivell, Jakob 79104 Freiburg 2008
Volk, Tizian 79224 Umkirch 2011
Wagner, Luisa 79112 FR-Tiengen 2008 Verein miteinander e.V.
Wagner, Max 79112 FR-Tiengen 2010 Verein miteinander e.V.
Wagner, Anni 79112 FR-Tiengen 2013 Verein miteinander e.V.
Walter, Anton 79224 Umkirch 2012 Kit Runner
Walter, Jakob 79224 Umkirch 2014 Kit Runner
Wegner, Matti Freiburg 2009 GA Biberklasse KKS
Wehrle, Jonas 79110 Freiburg 2014 Bambini
Wehrle, Nico 79283 Bollschweil 2007 Hexental Runners
Wehrle, Julia 79283 Bollschweil 2008 Hexental Runners
Wehrle, Robin 79283 Bollschweil 2013 Hexental Runners
Westerworth, Aaron 79108 Freiburg 2009
Wiedmann, Jule 79112 Freiburg 2014
Wiedmann, Jan 79112 Freiburg 2016
Wiesemann, Charlotte Freiburg 2009 GA Biberklasse KKS
Wisil, Lamies Freiburg 2008 GA Biberklasse KKS
Wunsch, Juliane 79117 Freiburg 2012
Zaghzi, Mariyah Freiburg 2010
Zaghzi, Samira Freiburg 2010
Zahn, Philipp 79232 March 2009
Zander, Lina 79211 Denzlingen 2007
Zander, Jonah 79211 Denzlingen 2010
Zepf, Erik 79106 Freiburg 2007
Zimmerer, Maximilian 79189 Bad Krozingen 2010
Zinn, Jasmin 79227 Schallstadt 2009
Zinn, Jasmin 79227 Schallstadt 2009
Zinn, Jasmin 79227 Schallstadt 2009
Mit freundlicher Unterstützung von
Mundenhof VAG Freiburg Bad Dürrheimer